Current Members

Individual Members

Patron Level
Brooks Gunsul

Sustaining Level
Amy Winterowd
Anthony Belluschi
Han-Mei Chiang
James McGrath
Jeremy Mucha
Michael McCulloch
Richard E. Meade
Sally Painter
Steve and Kathleen Poland

Supporter Level
Caroline Fenn
Chris Ramey
Erik Funke
Jedidiah Chavez
Joachim and Elizabeth Grube
Mark Ramsby
Roderick and Amanda Ashley
Ron and Nancy Gronowski
Steven Koch, FASLA
Thomas Whittaker

Friends Level
Alan Costic
Don Stastny
James E. and Martha Andrews
John T. Mayer
Jon Schleuning
Jonah Cohen
Kathleen Stephenson-Kuhn
Kathy Shaloo Berg
Marian Creamer
Richard Brown
Sean Gay
Solvei and Steve Neiger

Basic Level
Agustin Enriquez
Anne Monnier
Audrey McNamara
Brannon Lobdell
Brian Annand
Carl Vance
Carol Stout
C. Andrew Gibson
Dan Kavanaugh
Danny Knudsen
Deb Meihoff
Don Hynes
Ed Carpenter
Elaine Paul
Elizabeth Anderson
Eric Dickey
Gail Sargent
Harley Cowan
James Meyer
Jane Giltinan
Janice Westcott
Jeanette Shortley
Jeff Schnabel
Jennifer Wentzien
Jeff Stuhr
Jerry Waters
Jill Sherman
John Maternoski
Kaarin Knudson
Katie Taylor
Kent Duffy
Kirsten Sandberg
L. Rudolf Barton
Lee Kilbourn
Linda Bunza
Mark Peckover
Michael Riscica
Michael Thrailkill
Monica Anderson
Monica Monaghan-Milstein
Nancy Cheng
Nancy Merryman
Nathan Sasaki
Nicole Weinstock
Peter Meijer
Peter van der Meulen
Richard Ramer
Robert Matteson
Stan Chesshir
Stefanie Becker
Steve Shapiro
Therese Swanepoel
Tim Eddy
Tom Becic
Tomas Ancona
William Tripp
Wilson Smith III
Zeljka Carol Kekez

Student & Intern Level
Marija Sassine
Maya Krolikowski

Members participating in the
Architects in Schools program
can be found here.

Corporate Members

Partner Level

kpff_logo

SKANSKA_MAC_PANTONE [Konvert]

logomark

ZGF_logo

Principal Level
Bora Architects
Daily Journal of Commerce
Gerding Edlen
Interface Engineering
PosterGarden
Säzän Group

Entrepreneur Level
Affiliated Engineers, Inc.
Andersen Construction Company
Catena Consulting Engineers
DeaMor Associates, Inc.
Deschutes Investment Consulting
Design Museum Portland
DLR Group
FFA Architecture + Interiors
Fortis Construction Inc.
GBD Architects
General Sheet Metal
Glumac
Hacker Architects
Hennebery Eddy Architects
Holst Architecture
JE Dunn
JH Kelly
Mahlum
Mayer/Reed
Melvin Mark Company
Merryman Barnes Architects
Mortenson Construction
On Electric Group
Otak
PAE Consulting Engineers
PLACE
Rowell Brokaw
Schommer & Sons
Scott|Edwards Architecture
Stantec
Turner Construction Company
Yost Grube Hall Architecture

Basic Level
Anderson Krygier, Inc.
Ankrom Moisan
Apex Real Estate Partners
Bank of the West
Bremik Construction
Dangermond Keane Architecture
EC Company
Eclipse Engineering
Froelich Engineers, Inc.
Geffen Mesher
Lango Hansen Landscape Architects PC
LEVER Architecture
Mazzetti & Associates
McKinstry
Mutual Materials
Nishkian Dean
Opsis Architecture
Portland Internetworks
R&H Construction
Rider Levett Bucknall
Schlesinger Companies
Valar Consulting Engineers

Associate Level
BCJ Architecture
Clark/Kjos Architects
Emerick Architects
EVERLIFE Home
Grummel Engineering
Harper Houf Peterson Righellis Inc.
The Joinery
Lois D. Cohen Associates
Miller Consulting Engineers
P&C Construction
R.F. Stearns
Samata Consulting Engineers
Susan Emmons Studio
Walsh Construction Co.
William Wilson Architects